Hana Packertová

Actress

Date of birth

13.07.1942

Place of birth

Velešín, Československo

Alternative names

Hana Hermannová (rodné jméno), Hana Voštiarová (provdaná)

Filmography

Bad Joke 2

2004

Cast

Role: učitelka Křivánková

Bad Joke 3

2004

Cast

Bad Joke

2003

Cast

Role: učitelka Hejlová

Requiem for a Maiden

1991

Cast

Role: číšnice

A Sleeping Partner

1988

Cast

Role: sekretářka redakce

The Sensation Hunter

1988

Cast

Role: Chotková

Angel Seduces Devil

1988

Cast

Role: Isabela

The Swankers

1987

Cast

Role: úřednice osobního oddělení JZD

The Zealous Reporter

1987

Cast

Role: hraběnka Chotková, následníkova manželka

The Birthday of the Film Director Z. K.

1987

Cast

Role: asistentka na Václavském náměstí

My Daughter’s Surgery

1986

Cast

Role: zdravotní sestra Tichá

Career

1984

Cast

Role: sekretářka

Insane Cancan

1982

Cast

Role: dáma v modrém

Love between the Raindrops

1979

Cast

Role: ošperkovaná dáma v tabarinu

Taking Pleasure Until Broad Day

1978

Cast

Role: železničářka Evka

Gold-Hoof Petrol-Pump Attendants

1978

Cast

Role: reportérka Zuzanka

A Game of Patience

1977

Cast

Role: Hoškova žena

Water Nymph

1977

Cast

Role: lesní žínka

The Victorious People

1977

Cast

Role: krasavice Zuzana

We’ll Kick Up a Fuss Tomorrow, Darling...

1976

Cast

Role: dispečerka

Music in Colonnades

1975

Cast

Role: Richardova společnice

The Bartered Bride

1975

Cast

Role: Esmeralda

The Seventh Evening

1974

Cast

Role: brigádnice Ivana Zímová

Great Torments

1974

Cast

Role: vychovatelka Marie

A Woman in Every Room

1974

Cast

Role: Petra

The Secret of the Gold Buddha

1973

Cast

Role: prostitutka v hotelu