Dáša Neblechová

Actress

Date of birth

15.11.1930

Place of birth

Plzeň, Československo

Date of death

20.12.1990

Place of death

Plzeň, Československo

Alternative names

Dagmar Samková, Dagmar Neblechová, Dáša Samková

Filmography

Were We Really Like This?

1990
Cast
Role: žena v tramvaji

Europe Danced the Waltz

1989
Cast
Role: Kavanova tchyně

The Swedish Way

1989
Cast
Role: sestra v nemocnici

Closed Circuit

1989
Cast
Role: Ježková

Freelancing

1989
Cast
Role: železničářka

Tainted Horseplay

1988
Cast
Role: Milanova matka

The Hungry Seven

1988
Cast
Role: pacientka Anča

A Good Pal

1988
Cast
Role: Burdová

Discostory

1987
Cast
Role: uklízečka ve Slávii

Friendship Is Worth Fighting For

1985
Cast
Role: Sůrová, Robertova matka

Rumburak

1984
Cast
Role: školnice

Hubert, the Smart Boy

1984
Cast
Role: teta na svatbě

Wind in the Pocket

1982
Cast
Role: zákaznice

A Weekend without Parents

1981
Cast
Role: Nedomová, Milanova matka

Do Not Call Me Major!

1981
Cast
Role: Láďova matka

Don’t Look Round, a Horse Follows Us!

1979
Cast
Role: tlouštíkova matka

Rough Life at Planina

1979
Cast
Role: Bayerova žena

Strange Excursion

1977
Cast
Role: technička Matějová

Good Morning, Town!

1976
Cast
Role: jeřábnice

Two Men Report Arrival

1975
Cast
Role: Valentová, matka Jiřího

Affairs of My Wife

1972
Cast
Role: vedoucí volejbalistek

A Ridiculous Gentleman

1969
Cast
Role: nemocniční kuchařka

Carlsbad Transit

1966
Cast
Role: lázeňská

Donate with Responsibility

1957
Cast
Role: Sychrova manželka

Doggy and the Four

1955
Cast
Role: maminka Čermáková