Lucie Bílá

Singer

Date of birth

07.04.1966

Place of birth

Otvovice, Československo

Alternative names

Hana Zaňáková (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Through the Fingers

2019
Singer

Dukat Rock

2018
Singer

Pepa

2018
Music Performed by
vokály

Angel of the Lord 2

2016
Singer, Cast
Role: svatá Lucie

Babovřesky 3

2015
Cast
Role: cikánka Aranka

Carmen

2013
Cast
Role: Carmen

Babovřesky

2013
Cast
Role: cikánka Eržika, Gejzova manželka

Love Is Love

2012
Singer

In the Duvet

2011
Singer, Cast
Role: maminka

The Accountant and the Fairy

2011
Dubbing
Role: hlas Lesany

Kajínek

2010
Singer

You Kiss Like God

2009
Singer, Cast
Role: Romka

Tie Pied Piper

2003
Singer

Wild Flowers

2000
Singer

Time of Debts

1998
Singer, Cast
Role: Táňa

The Firebird

1997
Singer

King Ubu

1996
Singer, Cast
Role: matka Ubu

The Magic Purse

1996
Singer

The Princess from the Mill

1994
Cast
Role: čarodějnice

Nudity for Sale

1993
Singer

The Immortal Aunt

1993
Singer

The Fontain for Susan 2

1993
Cast
Role: ďáblice

The Period of Examinations

1990
Cast
Role: Jiřina, Petrova kamarádka

Prague Selection

1990
Cast
Role: Čokovka

Our Czech Song II

1990
Cast
Role: sekretářka

Freelancing

1989
Cast
Role: zpěvačka Gábina Kleinová

Closed Circuit

1989
Singer, Cast
Role: zpěvačka

Famous Duels

1989
Cast
Role: Constanze, Mozartova žena

A Hot Problem

1988
Singer, Cast
Role: ona sama, zpěvačka