Marie Hrdličková

Make-up Artist

Date of birth

1927

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Marie Koulová (rodné jméno), Marie Hrdličková (provdaná)

Filmography

The Tank Battalion

1991

Make-Up Artist

Angel Seduces Devil

1988

Make-Up Artist

The Magician

1987

Make-Up Artist

Rumburak

1984

Make-Up Artist

The Three Veterans

1983

Make-Up Artist

The Courrier Who Vanished

1981

Make-Up Artist

Monkey’s Playtime

1977

Make-Up ArtistCast

Role: kadeřnice

Two Men Report Arrival

1975

Make-Up Artist

Clucking Hens and the King

1974

Make-Up Artist

Who Looks for Gold

1974

Make-Up Artist

The Hippo

1973

Make-Up Artist

Trailer Folk

1966

Make-Up Artist

If a Thousand Clarinets

1964

Make-Up Artist

The Cassandra Cat

1963

Make-Up Artist

Rainy Day

1962

Make-Up Artist

Party Shoes

1961

Make-Up Artist

Florián

1961

Make-Up Artist

Baron Műnchhausen

1961

Make-Up Artist

Safebreakers

1958

Make-Up Artist

An Easy Life

1957

Make-Up Artist

The Golden Spider

1956

Make-Up Artist