Jaroslav Hladík

Actor

Date of birth

24.04.1887

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Jaroslav Josef Hladík

Filmography

Rosina the Foundling

1945
Cast
Role: měšťan

Saturday

1944
Cast
Role: host u Herbertů

Spring Song

1944
Cast
Role: vojenský lékař

The Experiment

1943
Cast
Role: návštěvník Národního divadla

Barbora Hlavsová

1942
Cast
Role: člen komise na konzervatoři

Enchanted

1942
Cast
Role: návštěvník baru

Skill of Gold

1942
Cast
Role: zákazník

The Incendiary's Daughter

1941
Cast
Role: přísedící u soudu

The Blue Veil

1941
Cast
Role: asistent profesora Gallase

Gabriela

1941
Cast
Role: host na večírku

Turbine

1941
Cast
Role: akcionář

The Glove

1941
Cast
Role: host u paní Houdkové

Adam and Eva

1940
Cast
Role: hráč karet

Dr Hegl's Patient

1940
Cast
Role: host u Heglů

Love Song

1940
Cast
Role: host na večírku

Madla Sings to Europe

1940
Cast
Role: Hlavův sekretář

Man from the Unknown

1939
Cast
Role: ředitel hotelu

Watch Out for the Ghosts

1938
Cast
Role: host na večírku

Widow from the Sky

1937
Cast
Role: příbuzný továrníka Severýna

Country Girl

1937
Cast
Role: host na zásnubách

The Light of His Eyes

1936
Cast
Role: host v lázních

Minx

1936
Cast
Role: host na zásnubní hostině

Irča's Romance

1936
Cast
Role: host v baru

Three Men in the Snow

1936
Cast
Role: host v „Imperialu"

Fortuitous Moment

1935
Cast
Role: host v baru

King of the Street

1935
Cast
Role: divák v lóži londýnského divadla

Childless

1935
Cast
Role: host na svatbě