Jiřina Hladíková

Actress

Date of birth

24.04.1905

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Jiřina Anna Stanislavová (rodné jméno), Jiřina Hladíková (1. provdaná), Jiřina Hautová (2. provdaná)

Filmography

Homolka and the Purse

1972
Cast
Role: rekreantka u stolu

Miss Golem

1972
Cast
Role: svatebčanka

Straw Hat

1971
Cast
Role: příbuzná Helenky

The Secret of the Great Story-Teller

1971
Cast
Role: komorná

The Incredibly Sad Princess

1968
Cast
Role: dvorní dáma

Happy End

1967
Cast
Role: příbuzná

Ninety in the Shade

1965
Cast
Role: žena se psem

Kissing-time Ninety

1965
Cast
Role: pracovnice MVÚPP

Gabriela

1941
Cast
Role: host na večírku

The Glove

1941
Cast
Role: host u paní Houdkové

The Masked Lover

1940
Cast
Role: žena v divadelní loži

Window to Heaven

1940
Cast
Role: skriptka

The Star from the Back of Beyond

1939
Cast
Role: dcera purkmistra Dlabolky

The Reluctant Grandfather

1939
Cast
Role: host na večírku

Mother-Hen

1937
Cast
Role: profesorka

Fortuitous Moment

1935
Cast
Role: host v baru