Hana Štefanová

Head of Production

Date of birth

1950

Alternative names

Hana Holá

Filmography

Murderous Tales

2016
Production

Antonio Cacto

2016
Production

The Loveliest Riddle

2008
Production Manager

Bitch's Diary

2007
Production Manager

Bad Joke

2003
Executive Production, Production Manager

Stealing Dagmar

2001
Production Manager

Fear not and Start Robbing

1999
Unit Production Manager

Playgirls

1995
Unit Production Manager

Playgirls 2

1995
Unit Production Manager

Saturnin

1994
Production Manager

A Story from ’88

1989
Unit Production Manager

Melichar the Boot

1983
Cast
Role: učitelka