Zdeňka Sajfertová

Actress

Date of birth

04.05.1959

Place of birth

Chlumec nad Cidlinou, Československo

Alternative names

Zdenka Sajfertová

Filmography

7 Days of Sins

2012

Cast

Role: hlas

Bonds of Blood

2005

Cast

Role: číšnice v penzionu

The Spring of Life

2000

Cast

Role: vrchní sestra

The Land Gone Wild

1997

Cast

Role: sekretářka

The King of Colonnades

1990

Cast

Role: prostitutka Lidka

The Forgetful Warlock

1990

Cast

Role: skriptka

Were We Really Like This?

1990

Cast

Role: nápovědka

Family Matters

1990

Cast

Role: nová nájemnice Steinerova bytu

Sweet Decay

1990

Cast

Role: úřednice s psacím strojem

Young Girls, Crazy Guys

1989

Cast

Role: kojící žena

Famous Duels

1989

Cast

Role: Casanovova divoká milenka

To the Knowledge of Your Beloved

1988

Cast

Role: Ingrid

Angel Seduces Devil

1988

Cast

Role: Berta

A Magpie in the Hand

1987

Cast

Role: měštka Anděla

House for Two

1987

Cast

Role: tiskárenská dělnice Janička

A Great Summer

1987

Cast

Role: květinářka

The Magician

1987

Cast

Role: sklepnice Róza

You’re Card-Sharper

1986

Voice by

Role: hlas vrchní sestry

Honey Price

1986

Cast

Role: denní sestra

The Taming of a Bad Man

1986

Cast

Role: dívka v negližé

My Sinful Husband

1986

Cast

Role: barmanka

Accident

1985

Cast

Role: Regina, Šepkova žena

Caught by Night

1985

Cast

Role: jednooká blokařka

It’s Not Me

1985

Cast

Role: švadlena Zuzana

Swindle

1985

Cast

Role: kolegyně Jarmilka

To the Very End

1984

Cast

Role: Helga, otec Němec-matka Češka

The Shadow of a Fern

1984

Cast

Role: mladá žena

How Poets Lose Their Illusions

1984

Cast

Role: Květa, Bedřichova žena

The Little Herdsman from the Valley

1983

Cast

Role: děvečka Mařa

Angel Devil

1983

Cast

Role: Berta, žena-plamen

A Radical Cut

1983

Cast

Role: žena v plavkách

The Château “Infinity”

1983

Cast

Role: kuchařka Málková

Agitprop

1981

Cast

Role: dívka od mládeže