Alena Červená

Still Photographer

Date of birth

1934

Alternative names

Alena Pěkná

Filmography

Animals in Town

1989

Cooperation

Pilots

1988

Cooperation

House for Two

1987

Cooperation

The Edisons

1987

Cooperation

The Lost Princess

1987

Cooperation

...or Be Killed

1985

Cooperation

Emergency Call

1985

Cooperation

Like Poison

1985

Cooperation

Too Big a Chance

1984

Cooperation

Hubert, the Smart Boy

1984

Cooperation

Melichar the Boot

1983

Cooperation

Cheap Labour

1983

Cooperation

Sun, Hay and Strawberries

1983

Cooperation

Shipwreck

1983

Cooperation

Magic Adventure

1982

Cooperation

Chicco the Winker

1982

Cooperation

The Concert

1980

Cooperation

Giant and Skiers

1980

Cooperation

Faithful Love

1979

Cooperation

Riddle

1979

Cooperation

Concert at the End of Summer

1979

Cooperation

fotografka

Whose Run It Is

1979

Cooperation

Brontosaurus

1979

Cooperation

Strange Excursion

1977

Cooperation

Ring a Ring o’Roses

1977

Cooperation

Shoes Full of Water

1976

Cooperation

Ulysses and the Stars

1976

Cooperation

Two Men Report Arrival

1975

Cooperation

Boys Will Be Boys

1975

Cooperation

Hot Winter

1973

Cooperation

The Black Wolf

1971

Cooperation

The Key

1971

Cooperation

Beyond that Forest

1962

Cooperation

fotografka

In Pursuit

1958

Cooperation

fotografka