Jitka Zelenohorská

Actress

Date of birth

11.11.1946

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Jitka Miličová (1. provdaná), Jitka Behrense (2. provdaná)

Filmography

Looking for the Pigeon’s House

1985

Cast

Role: maminka Bucharová

Swindle

1985

Cast

Role: úřednice na matrice

Ants Bring Death

1985

Cast

Role: prodavačka v oděvech

Winning Quietly

1984

Cast

Role: Radčina maminka

Hubert, the Smart Boy

1984

Cast

Role: zvědavá žena s kukátkem

The Magician’s Return

1984

Cast

Role: tkadlena

Lucy, Terror of the Street

1983

Dubbing

Role: hlas prodavačky

The Sky under My Feet

1983

Cast

Role: meteoroložka

A Lethal Attack

1982

Cast

Role: Roubalova žena

Partial Eclipse

1982

Cast

Role: vychovatelka v internátě

The Green Wave

1982

Cast

Role: nerozhodná řidička fiatu

Loving James

1982

Cast

Role: zdravotní sestra Alena

Insane Cancan

1982

Cast

Role: dáma

Do Not Call Me Major!

1981

Cast

Role: recepční Hanička

The Vineyard Opera

1981

Cast

Role: technička v rozhlasu

The Big Wish

1981

Cast

Role: učitelka Hubáčková

Mature Wine

1981

Cast

Role: sekretářka JZD Zbořilová

Escapes to Go Home

1980

Dubbing

Role: hlas pečovatelky

Half of a House without a Bridegroom

1980

Cast

Role: svatebčanka

There Is Something in the Air

1980

Cast

Role: technička Marcela

How to Take in a Lawyer

1980

Cast

Role: zdravotní sestra v kartotéce

1934 Rhythm

1980

Cast

Role: zákaznice

On the Poacher’s Path

1979

Cast

Role: Kalistova matka

The Rabbit Case

1979

Cast

Role: zapisovatelka u soudu s Jounem

Paragraph 224

1979

Cast

Role: úřednice na poště

Centaurs

1978

Cast

Role: tajemnice prezidenta Julie

I Am the Wall of Death

1978

Cast

Role: stavbyvedoucí

The Man with an Eagle and a Chicken

1978

Cast

Role: dojička Jiřina

Murderous Doubts

1978

DubbingCast

Role: hlas učitelky
Role: Janina matka

The Route

1978

Cast

Role: prodavačka

Scandal in the Gri-Gri Night Club

1978

Cast

Role: Marta

Alarm in the Clouds

1978

Cast

Role: učitelka

Threat

1978

Cast

Role: sekretářka u Křenka

Stronger than Fear

1978

Cast

Role: sekretářka

The Hour of Truth

1977

Cast

Role: barmanka Zdenička

Strange Excursion

1977

Cast

Role: technička

Monkey’s Playtime

1977

Cast

Role: zákaznice v řeznictví

The Gold Fish

1977

Cast

Role: uniformované sekretářka VB

I’ll Get Up and Scald Myself with Tea Tomorrow

1977

Cast

Role: dívka u přepážky Universa

Adela Has Not Had Supper Yet

1977

Cast

Role: dáma

The Victorious People

1977

Cast

Role: krasavice

The Hic Team

1976

Cast

Role: sekretářka ředitele Jiřina

Time of Love and Hope

1976

Cast

Role: komtesa Julie

The Death on the Black Market

1976

Cast

Role: servírka Jitka

The Case of Dead Schoolmates

1976

Cast

Role: Sojkova sekretářka

Little Boris, a Sergeant

1975

Cast

Role: zdravotnice v boji

The Bell Will Not Toll for You

1975

Cast

Role: Jana

Who Looks for Gold

1974

Dubbing

Role: hlas kadeřnice Petry

The Seventh Evening

1974

Cast

Role: Eva, Šrámkova žena

Great Torments

1974

Cast

Role: Věra, Tománkova přítelkyně

Sokolovo

1974

Cast

Role: zdravotnice

Lovers in the Year One

1973

Cast

Role: Jitka

The High Blue Wall

1973

Cast

Role: poručice Boučková, meteoroložka

Three Men Travelling

1973

Cast

Role: chovatelka lišek

Gambler

1972

Cast

Role: Blanche, markýzova přítelkyně

Affairs of My Wife

1972

Cast

Role: Kavanová

Straw Hat

1971

Cast

Role: komorná baronky

The Key

1971

Cast

Role: prodavačka v koloniále

Larks on a String

1969

Cast

Role: vězeňkyně-kopečkářka Jitka Hlaváčová, Pavlova nevěsta

The Silence of Men

1969

Cast

Role: úřednice na poště

Crime in the Night-Club

1968

Cast

Role: Vilémova pomocnice Stella

The Detour

1968

Cast

Role: prodavačka Dana

How I Stole a Million

1967

Cast

Role: Eva, dcera Šafránkových

The Stolen Airship

1966

SingerCast

Role: Katka Tenfieldová

Closely Watched Trains

1966

Cast

Role: telegrafistka Zdenička Svatá

Who Wants to Kill Jessie?

1966

Cast

Role: Ivana, Beránkova asistentka

Two Tigers

1966

Cast

Role: Fukalová, Lebedova kolegyně

The Finnish Knife

1965

Cast

Role: dívka

Mr Vajshoblhák and the State Secret

1965

Cast

Role: sekretářka

Three Young Angels

1964

Cast

Role: Gabriela Melanová

The Hop-Pickers

1964

Cast

Role: brigádnice

If a Thousand Clarinets

1964

Cast

Role: chovanka penzionátu

On the Tightrope

1963

Cast

Role: Růža, Kájova nejmladší sestra

The Blizzard

1962

Cast

Role: studentka Nina

June Days

1961

Cast

Role: Bětka, Šárčina kamarádka